Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District Sort descending | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Albert Lerner | 1897 | Baumschulenweg | Eschenbachstraße 1 |
Käte Mugdan (née Rosenthal ) | 1859 | Baumschulenweg | Güldenhofer Ufer 10 |
Anna Sophie Jacobi (née Hirschberg ) | 1875 | Baumschulenweg | Rodelbergweg 12 |
Käte Hilde Jacobi | 1904 | Baumschulenweg | Rodelbergweg 12 |
Hermann Bry | 1872 | Baumschulenweg | Rodelbergweg 12 |
Emma Bry (née Jacoby ) | 1871 | Baumschulenweg | Rodelbergweg 12 |
Hellmut Späth | 1885 | Baumschulenweg | Späthstraße 80 |
Mathilde Müller (née Herschauder ) | 1888 | Johannisthal | Königsheideweg 269 |
Rudolf Willdorff | 1914 | Johannisthal | Königsheideweg 269 |
Margot Willdorff | 1919 | Johannisthal | Königsheideweg 269 |
Otto Dunkel | 1889 | Niederschöneweide | Spreestraße 1 |
Lina Zenz (née Goetzer ) | 1876 | Altglienicke | Schirnerstraße 28 |
Felix Lazarus | 1880 | Altglienicke | Sachsenstraße 18 |
Hermine Eichner | 1874 | Altglienicke | Köpenicker Straße 60 |
Hugo Heilbronn | 1889 | Altglienicke | Rudower Straße 68 |
Minna Heilbronn (née Lack ) | 1899 | Altglienicke | Rudower Straße 68 |
Auguste Hengst (née Eichner ) | 1888 | Altglienicke | Köpenicker Straße 58 |
Max Zenz | 1883 | Altglienicke | Schirnerstraße 28 |
Margarethe Baerwald (née Grünberg ) | 1871 | Adlershof | Dörpfeldstraße 23 |
Franz Kirsch | 1901 | Adlershof | Wassermannstraße 69 |
Fritz Kirsch | 1903 | Adlershof | Wassermannstraße 69 |
Leo Fichtmann | 1873 | Adlershof | Albert-Einstein-Straße 15 |
Clara Fichtmann (née Fuchs ) | 1877 | Adlershof | Albert-Einstein-Straße 15 |
Bernhard Wolff | 1875 | Adlershof | Freystadter Weg 66 |
Bertha Wolff (née Jacob ) | 1872 | Adlershof | Freystadter Weg 66 |
Wilhelm Baerwald | 1867 | Adlershof | Dörpfeldstraße 23 |
Paul Wegmann | 1889 | Bohnsdorf | Dahmestr. 69 |
Skotzki Berta (née Wagner ) | 1868 | Oberschöneweide | Tabbertstraße 14 |
Rega Lindheimer (née Stern ) | 1889 | Oberschöneweide | Tabbertstraße 14 |
Sophie Feldmann (née Wagner ) | 1866 | Oberschöneweide | Tabbertstraße 14 |