Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District Sort descending | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Arthur Blumenthal | 1887 | Charlottenburg | Kaiserdamm 115 |
Martin Bruck | 1878 | Charlottenburg | Eschenallee 13 A |
Gertrud Grossmann (née Dewitz ) | 1873 | Charlottenburg | Fasanenstr. 2 |
Heinz Cibulski | 1932 | Charlottenburg | Trendelenburgstr. 16 |
Gertrud Cohn | 1889 | Charlottenburg | Leonhardtstr. 5 |
Martin Cohn | 1912 | Charlottenburg | Dahlmannstr. 1 |
Eva Hirsch | 1910 | Charlottenburg | Gervinusstr. 24 |
Julia Ehrlich | 1871 | Charlottenburg | Giesebrechtstr. 13 |
Leonhard Lewy | 1885 | Charlottenburg | Kamminer Str. 2 |
Charlotte Friedlaender | 1885 | Charlottenburg | Carmerstr. 10 |
Charlotte Ritter | 1904 | Charlottenburg | Kantstraße 149 |
Harry Gersten | 1890 | Charlottenburg | Leonhardtstr. 10 |
Paula Goldschmidt | 1885 | Charlottenburg | Windscheidstr. 32 |
Clara Grau | 1859 | Charlottenburg | Waldschulallee 7 |
Julius Grünthal | 1875 | Charlottenburg | Wielandstr. 12 |
Ella Kroner (née Behrendt ) | 1885 | Charlottenburg | Danckelmannstraße 32 |
Else Remak (née Badt ) | 1879 | Charlottenburg | Leibnizstraße 48 |
Ernst Benjamin Heymann | 1873 | Charlottenburg | Schillerstr. 14 |
Inge Jakubowski (née Schaal ) | 1922 | Charlottenburg | Lohmeyerstr. 5 |
Stefan Unger | 1931 | Charlottenburg | Tegeler Weg 2 |
Margarete Margot Zacharias | 1864 | Charlottenburg | Bleibtreustraße 17 |
Paul Lejeune-Jung | 1882 | Charlottenburg | Lietzenseeufer 7 |
Johanna Marcus (née Marcus ) | 1863 | Charlottenburg | Rönnestr. 11 |
Max Mendelsohn | 1890 | Charlottenburg | Damaschkestr. 28 |
Walter Ernst Otto Meyer | 1891 | Charlottenburg | Giesebrechtstr. 18 |
Max Isidor Alexander | 1880 | Charlottenburg | Sybelstraße 42 |
Clara Nachemstein (née Rosenthal ) | 1879 | Charlottenburg | Leonhardtstr. 6 |
Eva Pruzanska (née Pasch ) | 1876 | Charlottenburg | Damaschkestr. 23 |
Johannes Josef Hirsch | 1879 | Charlottenburg | Sybelstraße 37 |
Alice Schlesinger (née Weigert ) | 1894 | Charlottenburg | Schlüterstr. 54 |