Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District Sort ascending | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Hans Lippmann | 1907 | Schöneberg | Pallasstr. 5 -6 |
Lia Muskatblatt | 1928 | Schöneberg | Regensburger Str. 33 |
Georg Redlich | 1884 | Schöneberg | Starnberger Str. 3 |
Lilli Henoch | 1899 | Schöneberg | Treuchtlinger Str. 5 |
Frieda Wolff (née Hülse ) | 1875 | Schöneberg | Willmanndamm 6 |
Manfred Hirsch | 1926 | Schöneberg | Tauentzienstr. 7 |
Ursula Gross | 1914 | Schöneberg | Martin-Luther-Str. 65 |
Selma Lehmann (née Peiser ) | 1877 | Schöneberg | Viktoria-Luise-Platz 5 |
Martin Jakubowski | 1890 | Schöneberg | Beckerstr. 5 |
Käte Jacoby (née Levy ) | 1886 | Schöneberg | Hohenstaufenstr. 50 |
Elsbeth Lesser | 1892 | Schöneberg | Salzburger Straße 8 |
Ludwig Mayer | 1884 | Schöneberg | Innsbrucker Str. 19 |
Margarete Bloch (née Revy ) | 1898 | Schöneberg | Innsbrucker Str. 7 |
Edward Hess | 1901 | Schöneberg | Nollendorfstr. 28 |
Arthur Tichauer | 1885 | Schöneberg | Traunsteiner Str. 8 |
Aron Leib, genannt Leon Schönfeld | 1886 | Schöneberg | Motzstraße 11 |
Franziska Borchardt (née Pasmantier ) | 1889 | Schöneberg | Pallasstr. 12 |
Felix Sussmann | 1909 | Schöneberg | Rosenheimer Str. 27 |
Lucie Ballhorn | 1916 | Schöneberg | Münchener Str. 40 |
Gerhard Heinz Priebatsch | 1922 | Schöneberg | Potsdamer Str. 115 |
Clara Lichtenstein (née Jacob ) | 1865 | Schöneberg | Bennigsenstr. 16 |
Frida Cohn (née Bier ) | 1905 | Schöneberg | Varziner Str. 4 |
Rosa Friedmann (née Herzog ) | 1882 | Schöneberg | Apostel-Paulus-Straße 24 |
Henriette Lucie Mendelsohn (née Strauss ) | 1870 | Schöneberg | Fregestr. 59 |
Ludwig Hillel | 1891 | Schöneberg | Schwäbische Str. 17 |
Erich Julius Boronow | 1906 | Schöneberg | Habsburger Str. 12 |
Steffi Levy | 1924 | Schöneberg | Martin-Luther-Str. 42 |
Erich Waldbaum | 1899 | Schöneberg | Akazienstr. 3 |
Elsa Tawrigowski genannt Friedländer (née Lohde ) | 1902 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 8 |
Max Nartelski | 1888 | Schöneberg | Bamberger Str. 58 |