Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District Sort ascending | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Henry Pheil ehem. Pfeil | 1920 | Schöneberg | Perelsplatz 15 |
Margarethe Wilhelm (née Bry ) | 1882 | Schöneberg | Rosenheimer Straße 5 |
Martha Charlotte Davidsohn (née Jacoby ) | 1865 | Schöneberg | Crellestr. 1 |
Lina Beerwald (née Rubert ) | 1870 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 43 |
Hannchen Cohn (née Schaps ) | 1866 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Str. 17 |
Ida Julie Auerbach (née Schwarz ) | 1866 | Schöneberg | Treuchtlinger Str. 8 |
Henriette Fanny Simon (née Braun ) | 1860 | Schöneberg | Münchener Str. 6 |
Eveline Tawrigowski genannt Friedländer | 1930 | Schöneberg | An der Urania 16 -18 |
Siegfried Lohde | 1870 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 53 |
Fritz Joachim Joelsohn | 1888 | Schöneberg | Else-Lasker-Schüler-Str. 15 |
Hedwig Lewin | 1894 | Schöneberg | Belziger Str. 39 |
Hermann Wachtel | 1873 | Schöneberg | Motzstr. 25 |
Helmut Marchand | 1924 | Schöneberg | Crellestr. 6 |
Max Spittel | 1876 | Schöneberg | Elßholzstr. 30 -33 |
Lea Hirschberg (née Kelhamer ) | 1874 | Schöneberg | Gleditschstr. 80 |
Albert Falk | 1885 | Schöneberg | Hauptstr. 30 |
Elsbeth Schmidt (née Haberkorn ) | 1878 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Str. 3 |
Fanny Wachtel (née Klein ) | 1898 | Schöneberg | Martin-Luther-Str. 11 |
Felix Friedensohn | 1872 | Schöneberg | Potsdamer Str. 185 |
Ruth Weiß | 1932 | Schöneberg | Salzburger Str. 8 |
Martha Trier | 1884 | Schöneberg | Vorbergstr. 3 |
Martin Lewinsohn | 1898 | Schöneberg | An der Urania 7 |
Ernst Alfred Witt | 1910 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Str. 38 |
Hedwig Sass (née Cohn ) | 1879 | Schöneberg | Meraner Str. 8 |
Erna Bamberger (née Lesser ) | 1889 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 41 |
Eugen Silbermann | 1872 | Schöneberg | Münchener Str. 16 |
Frieda Herzfeld (née Schulz ) | 1903 | Schöneberg | Schwerinstr. 16 -17 |
Eva Rosenberg (née Engel ) | 1879 | Schöneberg | Grunewaldstr. 12 |
Franziska Goldstein (née Gerson ) | 1894 | Schöneberg | Voßbergstr. 5 |
Fritz Ostheimer | 1897 | Schöneberg | Motzstr. 70 |