Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District Sort descending | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Therese Eisenstaedt (née Lindemann ) | 1875 | Schöneberg | Wartburgstr. 42 |
Erna Lewinsohn (née Sass ) | 1897 | Schöneberg | An der Urania 7 |
Kurt Zarinzansky | 1890 | Schöneberg | Ansbacher Str. 18 |
Wolfgang Alexander | 1935 | Schöneberg | Hewaldstr. 2 |
Anna Witt (née Cohn ) | 1882 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Str. 38 |
Wolf Felix Baum | 1875 | Schöneberg | Meraner Str. 8 |
Alfred Moses | 1892 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 36 |
Rosa Scheffler (née Warschauer ) | 1886 | Schöneberg | Münchener Str. 16 |
Clara Lesser (née Engel ) | 1872 | Schöneberg | Grunewaldstr. 12 |
Susanna Rebeka Stöckel | 1887 | Schöneberg | Stübbenstr. 1 |
Thea Ostheimer (née Kamm ) | 1907 | Schöneberg | Motzstr. 70 |
Heinrich Peiser | 1875 | Schöneberg | Viktoria-Luise-Platz 5 |
Gertrud Goldschmidt (née Rehfeld ) | 1891 | Schöneberg | Innsbrucker Straße 57 |
Margit Benedik | 1897 | Schöneberg | Hauptstraße 5 |
Hermann Silberstein | 1868 | Schöneberg | Stübbenstraße 11 |
Ruth Graetz | 1919 | Schöneberg | Geisbergstr. 33 |
Clara Asch (née Falkenstein ) | 1877 | Schöneberg | Motzstr. 27 |
Niche Scherl (née Zanger ) | 1895 | Schöneberg | Goltzstr. 35 |
Gertrud Friedländer (née Margoliner ) | 1889 | Schöneberg | Willmanndamm 5 |
Fritz Smoschewer | 1894 | Schöneberg | Passauer Str. 2 |
Emma Königsberger (née Brock ) | 1865 | Schöneberg | Martin-Luther-Str. 120 |
Frieda Prinz (née Flatauer ) | 1906 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 56 |
Alfons Kempner | 1878 | Schöneberg | Passauer Str. 5 |
Max Frohnhausen | 1881 | Schöneberg | Meininger Str. 4 |
Erna Silberstein (née Galewski oder Gallewski ) | 1887 | Schöneberg | Varziner Str. 12 |
Ruth Angelika Fernbach | 1889 | Schöneberg | Wilhelmshöher Str. 24 |
Erna Selten (née Ruhemann ) | 1894 | Schöneberg | Traunsteiner Str. 10 |
Gertrud Joseph (née Cohnheim ) | 1879 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 43 |
Else Flatow | 1878 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Str. 33 |
Jakob Gehr | 1870 | Schöneberg | Nürnberger Str. 64 |