Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year Sort descending | District | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Charlotte Marcuse (née Feibelsohn ) | Charlottenburg | Clausewitzstr. 7 | |
Mitte | Spandauer Str. 26 -32 | ||
Julius Einhorn | Prenzlauer Berg | Wörther Straße 38 | |
Khaia Rand | Mitte | Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße Ecke Memhardstraße | |
Josef Jedwab | Pankow | Maximilianstraße 11 | |
Dwore Ziller (née Kornberg ) | Wedding | Brunnenstraße 114 | |
Julian Clavier | 1845 | Wilmersdorf | Nassauische Str. 54 |
Isaac Neumann | 1846 | Prenzlauer Berg | Ibsenstraße 53 |
Rosalie Hofmann (née Midas ) | 1847 | Schöneberg | Stübbenstr. 1 |
Franziska Ury (née Schlesinger ) | 1847 | Moabit | Solinger Straße 10 |
Rosalie Borchardt | 1848 | Wilmersdorf | Helmstedter Str. 19 |
Jakob Pasch | 1848 | Charlottenburg | Sybelstr. 39 |
Isaak Lindenberger | 1849 | Mitte | Otto-Braun-Straße ca. 72 -74 |
Johanna Heim (née Heimann ) | 1849 | Charlottenburg | Königin-Elisabeth-Str. 58 |
Raphael Rudolf Baron | 1850 | Mitte | Köpenicker Str. 41 |
Fritz Springer | 1850 | Wannsee | Straße zum Löwen 12 |
Jenny Neustadt (née Glückmann ) | 1851 | Wilmersdorf | Trautenaustr. 20 |
Max Drucker | 1851 | Charlottenburg | Carmerstraße 2 |
Dora Herschander (née Hirsch ) | 1851 | Pankow | Berliner Straße 26 |
Franziska Wiener (née Merzbach ) | 1852 | Lankwitz | Karwendelstr. 25 |
Itzig Isaak Isidor Cohn | 1852 | Hansaviertel | Altonaer Straße 4 |
Helene Gottschalk (née Kalischer ) | 1853 | Schöneberg | Freisinger Str. 6 |
Helene Mottek (née Wall ) | 1853 | Kreuzberg | Segitzdamm 8 |
Hulda Lipski (née Golde ) | 1853 | Wilmersdorf | Nassauische Str. 24 |
Hermine Lesser (née Philipp ) | 1853 | Charlottenburg | Marburger Str. 5 |
Samuel Sultan | 1854 | Kreuzberg | Oranienstraße 66 |
Karoline ,,Linka" Mathias (née Asch ) | 1854 | Mitte | Brunnenstr. 41 |
Rosalie Borchardt (née Bernstein ) | 1854 | Schöneberg | Passauer Str. 2 |
Samuel Hoffnung | 1854 | Halensee | Westfälische Str. 59 |
Pauline Lewinnek (née Davidsohn ) | 1854 | Charlottenburg | Ahornallee 10 |