Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District Sort descending | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Lothar Nartelski | 1920 | Schöneberg | Regensburger Str. 2 |
Senta Hirsch (née Schwarz ) | 1896 | Schöneberg | Bülowstr. 4 |
Alfred Fendler | 1924 | Schöneberg | Crellestr. 42 und 42 a |
Friedrich Nothmann | 1887 | Schöneberg | Elßholzstr. 30 -33 |
Otto Mossmann | 1897 | Schöneberg | Gleditschstr. 80 |
Valeska Krolik | 1868 | Schöneberg | Gossowstr. 1 |
Baschewa Hirschfeld (née Zemach / Cemach ) | 1895 | Schöneberg | Hewaldstr. 9 |
Edith Oppenheim (née Salomonsohn bzw. Schachnow ) | 1894 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Str. 8 |
Hedwig Galliner (née Isaac ) | 1893 | Schöneberg | Martin-Luther-Str. 12 |
Flora Epstein (née Moses ) | 1870 | Schöneberg | Motzstr. 28 |
Hermann Goldberger | 1874 | Schöneberg | Münchener Str. 48 |
Walter Hiller | 1889 | Schöneberg | Regensburger Str. 2 |
Ursula Weiß | 1942 | Schöneberg | Salzburger Str. 8 |
Therese Eisenstaedt (née Lindemann ) | 1875 | Schöneberg | Wartburgstr. 42 |
Erna Lewinsohn (née Sass ) | 1897 | Schöneberg | An der Urania 7 |
Kurt Zarinzansky | 1890 | Schöneberg | Ansbacher Str. 18 |
Wolfgang Alexander | 1935 | Schöneberg | Hewaldstr. 2 |
Anna Witt (née Cohn ) | 1882 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Str. 38 |
Hedwig Sass (née Cohn ) | 1879 | Schöneberg | Meraner Str. 8 |
Erna Bamberger (née Lesser ) | 1889 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 41 |
Eugen Silbermann | 1872 | Schöneberg | Münchener Str. 16 |
Frieda Herzfeld (née Schulz ) | 1903 | Schöneberg | Schwerinstr. 16 -17 |
Eva Rosenberg (née Engel ) | 1879 | Schöneberg | Grunewaldstr. 12 |
Franziska Goldstein (née Gerson ) | 1894 | Schöneberg | Voßbergstr. 5 |
Fritz Ostheimer | 1897 | Schöneberg | Motzstr. 70 |
Berta Sittner (née Baruch ) | 1861 | Schöneberg | Ceciliengärten 1 |
Lotte Alice Peiser | 1921 | Schöneberg | Viktoria-Luise-Platz 5 |
Hermann Goldschmidt | 1876 | Schöneberg | Innsbrucker Straße 57 |
Abraham Adolf Weinstock | 1882 | Schöneberg | Winterfeldtstraße 5 |
Hans Asch | 1901 | Schöneberg | Courbièrestr. 1 |