Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District Sort descending | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Elisabeth Schwarz (née Bry ) | 1879 | Schöneberg | Rosenheimer Straße 5 |
Helmuth Szprycer | 1929 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 8 |
Hans Auerbach | 1896 | Schöneberg | Treuchtlinger Str. 8 |
Zerline Jacob (née Moses ) | 1864 | Schöneberg | Münchener Str. 6 |
Denny Tawrigowski genannt Friedländer | 1940 | Schöneberg | An der Urania 16 -18 |
Laura Wachsner (née Bloch ) | 1866 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 45 |
Paul Braun | 1898 | Schöneberg | Else-Lasker-Schüler-Str. 11 |
Inge Frey | 1931 | Schöneberg | Belziger Str. 39 |
Margarete Wachtel (née Sachs ) | 1878 | Schöneberg | Motzstr. 25 |
Gertrud Marchand (née Levy ) | 1887 | Schöneberg | Crellestr. 6 |
Otto Rosanes | 1877 | Schöneberg | Elßholzstr. 30 -33 |
Alfred Traub | 1904 | Schöneberg | Gleditschstr. 55 |
Bruno Wedel | 1892 | Schöneberg | Kufsteiner Str. 57 |
Zilla Fuld-Traumann | 1942 | Schöneberg | Luitpoldstr. 41 |
Pauline Zander (née Brandus ) | 1869 | Schöneberg | Meraner Str. 54 |
Luise Switkes Vel Wittels | 1884 | Schöneberg | Münchener Str. 30 |
Julius Hirschberg | 1873 | Schöneberg | Potsdamer Str. 159 |
Fritz Weiß | 1906 | Schöneberg | Salzburger Str. 8 |
Dieter Wolfgang Hirsch | 1931 | Schöneberg | Tauentzienstr. 7 |
Erna Muszkat (née Cohn ) | 1894 | Schöneberg | Vorbergstr. 13 |
Felix Jacobsohn | 1862 | Schöneberg | Welserstr. 23 |
Ralph Jacoby | 1926 | Schöneberg | Heylstr. 31 |
Heinz Georg Wehlau | 1922 | Schöneberg | Welserstr. 2 |
Gertrud Simon (née Danziger ) | 1881 | Schöneberg | Potsdamer Str. 158 |
Erna Bertha Herzstein (née Jacoby ) | 1884 | Schöneberg | Hewaldstraße 8 |
Chaja Ruchla Driesen (née Kierszenbaum ) | 1910 | Schöneberg | Cherusker Str. 12 |
Helene Feldberg | 1878 | Schöneberg | Luitpoldstraße 13 |
Henriette Damerius (née Leiser ) | 1871 | Schöneberg | Prinz-Georg-Straße 7 |
Stella Meissner (née Schnitzer ) | 1894 | Schöneberg | Bamberger Str. 31 |
Louis Mühlenthal | 1865 | Schöneberg | Nollendorfstr. 28 |