Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District Sort descending | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Julius Berg | 1882 | Schöneberg | Nollendorfstr. 16 |
Edith Benjamin (née Frankenstein ) | 1910 | Schöneberg | Kolonnenstraße 12 /13 |
Elsa Alice Hausdorff (née Reiche ) | 1875 | Schöneberg | Bayreuther Straße 42 |
Else Meyer (née Friedeberg ) | 1873 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Straße 26 |
Henriette Ludomer (née Margoliner ) | 1887 | Schöneberg | Willmanndamm 5 |
Salomon Meissner | 1882 | Schöneberg | Bamberger Str. 31 |
Heinz Oberländer | 1906 | Schöneberg | Else-Lasker-Schüler-Str. 5 |
Hedwig Mühlenthal (née Michaelis ) | 1873 | Schöneberg | Nollendorfstr. 28 |
Ruth Perl | 1918 | Schöneberg | Wielandstr. 5 |
Lilli Flora Borchardt | 1926 | Schöneberg | Pallasstr. 12 |
Elisabeth Ekstein (née Beermann ) | 1900 | Schöneberg | Hauptstraße 109 |
Leopold Kronenberg | 1867 | Schöneberg | Innsbrucker Str. 14 /15 |
Arthur Rosenthal | 1875 | Schöneberg | Barbarossaplatz 1 |
Frieda Ruth Keller (née Baer ) | 1904 | Schöneberg | Nollendorfstr. 25 |
Max Blumenthal | 1891 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Str. 35 |
Johannes Braun | 1900 | Schöneberg | Nürnberger Str. 66 |
Auguste Bruh (née Prinz ) | 1887 | Schöneberg | Passauer Str. 6 -7 |
Max Tausk | 1889 | Schöneberg | Bennigsenstr. 17 |
Helmuth Szprycer | 1929 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 8 |
Hans Auerbach | 1896 | Schöneberg | Treuchtlinger Str. 8 |
Zerline Jacob (née Moses ) | 1864 | Schöneberg | Münchener Str. 6 |
Denny Tawrigowski genannt Friedländer | 1940 | Schöneberg | An der Urania 16 -18 |
Margot Treuherz (née Hecht ) | 1897 | Schöneberg | Bamberger Str. 50 |
Laura Wachsner (née Bloch ) | 1866 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 45 |
Paul Braun | 1898 | Schöneberg | Else-Lasker-Schüler-Str. 11 |
Inge Frey | 1931 | Schöneberg | Belziger Str. 39 |
Margarete Wachtel (née Sachs ) | 1878 | Schöneberg | Motzstr. 25 |
Gertrud Marchand (née Levy ) | 1887 | Schöneberg | Crellestr. 6 |
Otto Rosanes | 1877 | Schöneberg | Elßholzstr. 30 -33 |
Alfred Traub | 1904 | Schöneberg | Gleditschstr. 55 |