Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Jochewed Goldschal (née Jungermann ) | 1897 | Mitte | Almstadtstr. 38 /39 |
Adolf Schwersenz | 1877 | Neukölln | Donaustr. 18 |
Joachim Hugo Tworoger | 1922 | Prenzlauer Berg | Zehdenicker Str. 2 |
Lothar Kurt Tworoger | 1920 | Prenzlauer Berg | Zehdenicker Str. 2 |
Georg Heinsius | 1882 | Baumschulenweg | Baumschulenstr. 90 |
Gertrude Heinsius (née Eger ) | 1885 | Baumschulenweg | Baumschulenstr. 90 |
Hermann Sandelowitz | 1893 | Charlottenburg | Grolmannstraße 29 |
Olga Dorothea Ilka Tichauer (née Juliusberger ) | 1874 | Wilmersdorf | Lietzenburger Straße 87 |
Hans Arthur Selberg | 1899 | Halensee | Katharinenstr. 20 |
Margot Selberg (née Wreschner ) | 1905 | Halensee | Katharinenstr. 20 |
Salomon Feldmann | 1894 | Halensee | Katharinenstr. 20 |
Klara Feldmann (née Birgeniok ) | 1904 | Halensee | Katharinenstr. 20 |
Bianka Silberstein | 1909 | Charlottenburg | Fritschestr. 54 |
Ernestine Silberstein (née Feibel ) | 1871 | Charlottenburg | Fritschestr. 54 |
Samuel Silberstein | 1868 | Charlottenburg | Fritschestr. 54 |
Hermann Silberstein | 1899 | Charlottenburg | Fritschestr. 54 |
Katerina Silberstein (née Vasová ) | 1913 | Charlottenburg | Fritschestr. 54 |
Martin Silberstein | 1909 | Charlottenburg | Fritschestr. 54 |
Ludwig Samter | 1890 | Pankow | Mühlenstraße 2 a |
Edith Samter | 1916 | Pankow | Mühlenstraße 2 a |
Otto Laube | 1888 | Rudow | Fleischerstraße 6 |
Hans Pander | 1883 | Friedenau | Büsingstr. 5 |
Hellmut Bock | 1907 | Neukölln | Fuldastraße 55 |
Erwin Berner | 1911 | Neukölln | Sonnenallee 216 |
Felix Loewy | 1880 | Neukölln | Schierker Straße 26 |
Alfred Abraham Endsil Kahan | 1890 | Neukölln | Hobrechtstraße 49 |
Wilma Kahan (née Getreuer ) | 1889 | Neukölln | Hobrechtstraße 49 |
Gert Kahan | 1925 | Neukölln | Hobrechtstraße 49 |
Margarete Landsberg (née Schlesinger ) | 1894 | Wilmersdorf | Markgraf-Albrecht-Straße 8 |
Paul Landsberg | 1892 | Wilmersdorf | Markgraf-Albrecht-Straße 8 |