Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District Sort descending | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Antonie Hartmann (née Nathan ) | 1860 | Friedrichshagen | Bölschestraße 51 |
Ursel Marianne Betty Rosenthal | 1936 | Friedrichshagen | Josef-Nawrocki-Str. 12 |
Felix Danziger | 1880 | Friedrichshagen | Bölschestraße 105 |
Richard Aßmann | 1875 | Friedrichshagen | Aßmannstraße 46 |
Elisa Guter (née Goldberg ) | 1894 | Rahnsdorf | Seestraße 32 |
Heinz Guter | 1899 | Rahnsdorf | Seestraße 32 |
Felix Guter | 1930 | Rahnsdorf | Seestraße 32 |
Max Salinger | 1865 | Grünau | Wassersportallee 34 |
Hannelore Salinger | 1922 | Grünau | Wassersportallee 34 |
Hertha Milke (née Opprower ) | 1893 | Müggelheim | Alt-Müggelheim 17 |
Ursula Milke | 1919 | Müggelheim | Alt-Müggelheim 17 |
Hans Schulz | 1898 | Borsigwalde | Ernststr. 94 |
Emil Becker | 1888 | Borsigwalde | Schubartstraße 61 |
Anna Becker (née Wiede ) | 1887 | Borsigwalde | Schubartstraße 61 |
Olena Wegera | 1915 | Borsigwalde | Holzhauser Straße 121 |
Johanna Margarete "Grete" Sultan | 1906 | Schlachtensee | Ernst-Ring-Sraße 2 -4 |
Elvira Fromm (née Silbergleit ) | 1887 | Schlachtensee | Rolandstraße 4 |
Georg Flatow | 1889 | Schlachtensee | Niklasstraße 5 |
Charlotte Malinowski (née Citron ) | 1890 | Schlachtensee | Am Schlachtensee 38 |
Johanna Stahl (née Lehmann ) | 1886 | Schlachtensee | Spanische Allee 10 |
Reinhold Strassmann | 1893 | Schlachtensee | Ahrenshooper Zeile 35 |
Adolf Sultan | 1861 | Schlachtensee | Ernst-Ring-Straße 2 |
Johannes Kreiselmaier | 1892 | Schlachtensee | Goethestraße 3 |
Hedwig Helene Flatow (née Wiener ) | 1882 | Schlachtensee | Niklasstraße 5 |
Wolf Malinowski | 1882 | Schlachtensee | Am Schlachtensee 38 |
Erna Fürstenheim | 1877 | Schlachtensee | Rhumeweg 29 |
Ida Rosa "Coba" Sultan (née Lewino ) | 1872 | Schlachtensee | Ernst-Ring-Straße 2 |
Ilse Flatow | 1919 | Schlachtensee | Niklasstraße 5 |
Charlotte Silbermann (née Richter ) | 1893 | Schlachtensee | Lindenthaler Allee 29 |
Beate Clara Berwin | 1885 | Schlachtensee | Ernst-Ring-Straße 2 |